Use Back Button to return to last page
Charleston SC "New Years" Regional  December 26-January 1, 2007
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
MPs Name,  City Unit #
78.06 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
72.84 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
72.38 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
72.38 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
72.38 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
72.38 Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL 128
65.68 Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL 128
56.83 Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL 128
56.83 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
56.83 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
56.83 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL 128
45.71 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
45.71 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
39.24 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL 128
38.92 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
38.92 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
34.26 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
34.26 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
33.20 Carla Cozart, Tampa FL 128
32.67 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
31.73 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL 128
31.73 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL 128
31.67 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL 128
30.71 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
30.67 Beata Czachor, Tampa FL 128
29.14 Sharon Meng, Dade City FL 128
27.91 Alton Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
27.91 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
27.19 Joe Houde, St Augustine FL 128
27.19 Bill Mccallon, St Augustine FL 128
26.69 Carol Clifford, Miami FL 128
26.69 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL 128
23.81 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
22.25 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
22.25 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
20.23 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
20.23 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL 128
17.34 Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL 128
17.34 Stephen Schmetz, Boca Raton FL 128
16.12 Daniel Rumble, Jensen Beach FL 128
14.32 Michael Warchol, Venice FL 128
14.32 Richard Whittington, Venice FL 128
13.08 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL 128
13.00 Gwendolyn Baker, Dunnellon FL 128
13.00 James Baker, Dunnellon FL 128
11.89 Alice Flynn, Vero Beach FL 240
11.89 Robert Flynn, Vero Beach FL 240
11.36 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
10.59 Ray Lytle, Winter Park FL 240
9.05 James Loomis, Dunnellon FL 128
8.96 Gail Rust, Daytona Beach FL 128
8.71 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL 128
8.53 Judith Bronstein, Sarasota FL 102
8.09 Howard Fink, Aventura FL 128
8.09 Rose Fink, Aventura FL 128
7.85 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL 128
7.77 Jesse Stern, Lutz FL 128
7.28 Marcia Frankel, Sarasota FL 102
7.22 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
7.22 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
6.78 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
6.77 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL 128
6.77 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL 128
6.28 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
5.83 Bruce Mcginley, Venice FL 102
5.83 Doris Mcginley, Venice FL 102
5.72 Jennifer Rogers, Longwood FL 240
5.72 W David Rogers Jr, Longwood FL 240
5.38 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
5.38 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
5.10 Bernard Casselman, Sun City Center FL 128
5.10 Betty Casselman, Sun City Center FL 128
4.55 Alice Harper, Winter Park FL 240
4.17 Pat Mccloskey, Palm Beach FL 128
3.99 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
3.99 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL 102
3.48 Dennis Domin, Melbourne FL 240
3.37 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL 128
3.25 Betty Surasky, Boynton Beach FL 128
3.16 Elmer Smith, Sarasota FL 102
2.81 Gerald Levy, Boca Raton FL 128
2.81 Thelma Levy, Boca Raton FL 128
1.07 Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL 240
1.07 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL 128
0.81 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
Use Back Button to return to last page