Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 9-15, 2007
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
There were 358 players who won a total of 8,239.32 masterpoints.
MPs Name,  City Unit #
228.36 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
228.00 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
189.39 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
185.90 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL 240
153.66 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
153.66 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
119.39 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
113.58 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
109.57 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL 243
84.31 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
80.05 Laverne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL 128
80.05 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 128
80.05 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
80.05 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL 128
77.42 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
75.80 John Richards, Orlando FL 240
75.80 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL 240
71.97 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL 128
71.97 J Robinson, Tampa FL 128
68.82 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
68.82 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
64.42 Jim Haws, Tampa FL 128
60.42 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL 128
60.35 Bernard Zions, Naples FL 128
60.06 Joe Houde, St Augustine FL 128
58.90 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
58.53 Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL 102
56.34 Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL 128
55.47 Larry Lande, The Villages FL 128
55.20 Steven Wallis, Tampa FL 128
54.84 Lois Blume, Miami FL 128
54.84 Karl Perkins, Miami FL 128
54.84 Peter Terzian, Miami FL 128
54.20 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 102
54.20 Harry Meyer Ii, Sarasota FL 102
53.07 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
51.26 John Paul Mcnamee, Cape Coral FL 128
50.50 Robert Renuart, Ponce Inlet FL 128
49.29 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL 128
48.56 Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL 128
48.56 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
48.56 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL 128
47.03 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL 128
46.16 Peter Baxter, Davenport FL 128
46.16 James Bochsler, Davenport FL 128
45.92 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
44.80 Don Caton, Pensacola FL 219
44.80 Marion Caton, Pensacola FL 219
44.59 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL 102
44.41 John Arena, Naples FL 128
42.16 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL 128
42.16 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL 128
41.59 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
41.59 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
41.26 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
41.26 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
40.92 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
39.60 David Berent, Aventura FL 128
39.60 Shirley Gordon, N Miami Beach FL 128
37.52 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY 219
37.52 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
37.52 E Rogers, Shalimar FL 219
37.52 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
37.05 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
35.39 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL 128
35.31 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
35.31 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 128
35.31 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 128
35.31 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
35.20 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
33.63 Dave Anderson, Tampa FL 128
33.63 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
33.54 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
33.52 Daniel Rumble, Jensen Beach FL 128
32.85 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
32.85 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
31.53 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
30.77 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
30.61 Karen Hanno, Port Orange FL 128
30.61 Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
30.61 Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
30.61 Jo Yancey, Ponce Inlet FL 128
30.57 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
30.56 David Stentz, The Village FL 128
30.56 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL 128
29.98 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL 128
29.98 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL 128
29.60 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
29.48 Norma Lande, The Villages FL 128
29.30 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
28.66 Sidney Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
28.20 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
27.98 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL 219
27.98 Douglas Haseltine, Micosukee FL 219
27.63 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
27.63 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
26.97 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
26.97 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL 128
26.92 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
26.77 Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL 128
26.60 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 219
26.58 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL 128
26.58 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL 128
25.92 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
25.72 Sandra Zions, Naples FL 128
25.60 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 219
25.60 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL 219
24.72 Barbara Mccallon, Saint Augustine FL 128
24.72 Bill Mccallon, St Augustine FL 128
24.56 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
24.35 Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL 128
24.23 Charlotte Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
24.23 D Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
24.23 Farald Riegel, Osprey FL 102
24.23 Mary Riegel, Osprey FL 102
23.75 Lucille Coberly, Jacksonville FL 128
23.75 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL 128
23.02 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
22.92 Craig Keck, Beverly Hills FL 128
22.92 Robert Landham, Lecanto FL 128
22.92 Mary Petit, Hernando FL 128
22.14 James O'Brien, Cape Coral FL 128
22.00 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 128
21.77 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
21.21 Allen Bozek, Ft. Lauderdale FL 243
21.20 Laura Forst, Lake Park FL 128
21.20 John Roller, No Palm Beach FL 128
20.89 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
20.44 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL 240
20.35 James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL 128
20.35 Carolyn Foster, Daytona Beach FL 128
20.21 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
20.02 Paul Pierce, N Fort Myers FL 128
20.02 Sharon Pierce, N Fort Myers FL 128
19.70 Russell Macleod, New Smyrna FL 128
19.70 Grace O'Connor, New Smyrna FL 128
19.53 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL 128
19.24 Angela Evans, Fort Pierce FL 128
19.24 Thomas Evans, Fort Pierce FL 128
18.97 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
18.97 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
18.77 Sheila Grimm, Jacksonville FL 128
18.77 Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL 128
18.77 Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL 128
18.77 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
18.65 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL 128
18.09 Juhz Kokko, Naples FL 128
18.09 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL 128
17.95 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 128
17.95 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL 128
17.53 John Reeve, Neptune Beach FL 128
17.53 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
17.11 Beverly Tillberry, Spring Hill FL 128
17.11 Daniel Tillberry, Spring Hill FL 128
17.08 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL 128
16.98 Jennifer Rogers, Longwood FL 240
16.98 W David Rogers Jr, Longwood FL 240
16.61 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL 128
16.61 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
16.20 Lewis Norris, St Augustine FL 128
16.13 Laurence Dusty, West Palm Beach FL 128
16.12 Jerome Bernstein, Ormond Beach FL 128
16.04 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL 128
16.01 Nancy Briggs, Vero Beach FL 240
15.99 J. Randy Dahl, Englewood FL 128
15.99 Lynwood Dahl, Englewood FL 128
15.87 Margaret Lupo, Daytona Beach FL 128
15.87 Jacqueline Vowell, Daytona Beach FL 128
15.68 Jean Shufelt, Naples FL 128
15.68 John Shufelt, Naples FL 128
15.29 Ian Grant, Nokomis FL 102
15.29 Kim Merritt, Sarasota FL 102
15.16 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
15.16 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
15.11 Jimmie Bernard, Largo FL 128
15.02 Ann Gordon, Springhill FL 128
15.02 Judith Hofbauer, New Port Richey FL 128
14.86 Robert Bishop Iii, Holmes Beach FL 128
14.86 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL 128
14.73 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL 128
14.57 Jacque Nicola, Melbourne FL 240
14.15 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
14.07 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
13.97 Emma Craig, Niceville FL 219
13.97 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL 219
13.54 Marie Greenstein, Jacksonville FL 128
13.47 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
12.91 Pamela Mckay, Lutz FL 128
12.91 Jeanne Twait, Tampa FL 128
12.88 Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
12.46 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL 240
12.34 Mary Mcreynolds, Sarasota FL 102
11.95 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
11.80 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL 128
11.80 Jean Seward, Venice FL 128
11.80 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL 102
11.73 Richard Packard, Nokomis FL 102
11.63 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
11.59 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
11.59 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
11.52 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL 128
11.49 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL 240
11.49 Linda Mcewan, Orlando FL 240
11.42 Carol Guimond, Pensacola FL 219
11.22 George Gordon, Stuart FL 128
11.13 Michael Warchol, Venice FL 128
11.08 James Gordon, Nokomis FL 128
10.97 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 128
10.78 Harold Feuser, Naples FL 128
10.78 John Piljan, Naples FL 128
10.67 Jim Mahorner, Jacksonville Bh FL 128
10.62 Sandra Schenk, Jacksonville FL 128
10.49 Brian Greis, Boca Raton FL 128
10.49 Lilian Scott, Delray Beach FL 128
10.30 Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL 240
10.27 Robert Trowbridge Jr, Ponte Vedra FL 128
10.05 Roberta Hodge, Marco Island FL 128
10.02 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
10.02 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
9.89 Vivian Sue Smith, Pace FL 219
9.89 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 219
9.71 Q, Ocala FL 128
9.69 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
9.69 H Fertig, Winter Springs FL 240
9.69 Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL 128
9.62 Mary Beasley, Tallahassee FL 219
9.56 Erika Greenfield, Vero Beach FL 240
9.56 Nancy Paul, Vero Beach FL 240
9.16 Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL 128
9.02 Mary Sullivan, Tallahassee FL 219
8.85 Alex Halberstadt, Orlando FL 240
8.85 Joan Waite, Spring Hill FL 128
8.73 Ron Law, Gainesville FL 128
8.73 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL 128
8.31 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 128
8.28 Harold Greenberg, Sunrise FL 243
8.28 Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL 243
8.14 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
8.08 Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
8.08 John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
8.02 Jack Fisher, The Villages FL 128
8.02 Lynne Fisher, Lady Lake FL 128
8.02 David Hall, The Villages FL 128
8.02 Linda Hall, The Villages FL 128
7.93 Bertha Easton, Tallahassee FL 219
7.93 Jeanette Scheving, Cocoa Beach FL 240
7.93 Barbara Wist, Cape Canaveral FL 240
7.59 Edmund Pantalone, New Smyrna FL 128
7.55 Phyllis Jaffe, Delray Beach FL 128
7.07 David Land, The Villages FL 128
7.07 Shirley Land, The Villages FL 128
7.06 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL 240
7.06 Barbara Jones, Orlando FL 240
7.01 Anna Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
7.01 John Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
6.91 Elizabeth Hayes, No Palm Beach FL 128
6.90 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
6.88 Jeanne Hughes, Titusville FL 240
6.66 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
6.37 Charlene Collins, Willoughby OH 128
6.27 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
6.27 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
6.22 Sharon Parrish, Ocala FL 128
6.03 Val Young, Wauchula FL 128
5.84 Mary Anne Mcdougal, Destin FL 219
5.84 Mary Taylor, Navarre FL 219
5.73 Millie Nowell, Orlando FL 240
5.73 John Nowell, Jr, Orlando FL 240
5.58 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL 102
5.55 Mary Anne Geppert, Fort Myers FL 128
5.54 Charles Deal, The Villages FL 128
5.36 Ann Canterbery, Micosukee FL 219
5.36 Jan Gerus, Naples FL 128
5.36 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL 219
5.20 Kathleen Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
5.20 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
4.88 Richard Kaufman, Longboat Key FL 102
4.80 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
4.79 Sandi Dhital, Orlando FL 240
4.79 James Mabry, Orlando FL 240
4.68 Mary Becker, Pembroke Pines FL 243
4.68 Alan Laing, Pensacola Beach FL 219
4.68 Betty Parr, Pensacola FL 219
4.67 Harry Parrish, Ocala FL 128
4.64 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
4.55 Nancy Deal, The Villages FL 128
4.41 John Mcelroy, Ormond Beach FL 128
4.41 Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL 128
4.39 Claire Seidler, The Villages FL 128
4.39 Robert Seidler, The Villages FL 128
4.38 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
4.37 La Quitta Talbot, Indialantic FL 240
4.20 Robert Lau, Dunedin FL 128
4.19 Jo Ann Ramsey, Dunedin FL 128
4.19 Rosa Waldrep, Clearwater FL 128
3.99 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL 128
3.97 Silvana Bellini, St Petersburg FL 128
3.66 James Lane, Cape Coral FL 128
3.64 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL 243
3.60 Roberta Gable, Winterhaven FL 128
3.55 Shirley Packard, Nokomis FL 128
3.12 Adeline Collins, Dunedin FL 128
3.05 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL 240
3.05 Brett Rouch, Orlando FL 240
2.80 Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
2.80 Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
2.77 William Levey, Jacksonville FL 128
2.71 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
2.60 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
2.50 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
2.46 Jackie Sapp, Summerfield FL 128
2.40 Julia Bomalaski, Jasper IN 240
2.31 Doug Clark, Marathon Shores FL 128
2.30 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL 128
2.27 Joan Besley, Winter Park FL 240
2.27 Letitia Stallard, Winter Park FL 240
2.20 Marjorie Talbott, Spring Hill FL 128
2.20 Richard Talbott, Spring Hill FL 128
2.17 James Loomis, Dunnellon FL 128
2.14 Jerry Keeran, Tampa FL 128
2.02 Carolyn Fayen, Summerfield FL 128
2.02 Max Fayen, Summerfield FL 128
1.95 Ama Mcdonald, Jacksonville FL 128
1.77 Perry Poole, Maitland FL 240
1.76 Charlotte Connelly, Tampa FL 128
1.76 Nancy Hill, Tampa FL 128
1.76 Rita Johnson, Tampa FL 128
1.72 Louis Marks, Ocala FL 128
1.72 Ronald St Louis, Ocala FL 128
1.68 Charles Kline, Vero Beach FL 240
1.68 Thereca Large, Vero Beach FL 240
1.60 Donald Brown, Haines City FL 128
1.52 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
1.52 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL 219
1.36 Mary Misischia, University Park FL 102
1.24 Robert Manz, Odessa FL 128
1.24 Wayne Shuman, Tampa FL 128
1.22 Patty Luther, Ocala FL 128
1.20 Emily Doran, Haines City FL 128
1.19 Yvonne Plagens, Sebring FL 128
1.19 Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL 128
1.16 Marilyn Groezinger, Sebring FL 128
1.16 Cameron Ross Jr, Sarasota FL 102
1.05 Sheila Kleeman, Windermere FL 240
0.91 Donna Thompson, Spring Hill FL 128
0.65 Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL 128
0.58 Maureen Walsh, Cape Coral FL 128
0.56 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
0.56 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL 102
0.45 Harry Falk, Palm City FL 128
0.45 Philip Heasley, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
0.45 Patty Johnson, Sebring FL 128
0.45 Anne Weissler, Pompano Beach FL 243
0.40 Paul Harris, Tampa FL 128
0.17 Cathleen Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
0.17 Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
0.17 Joan Riles, Sarasota FL 102
0.17 Bernard Verin, Bradenton FL 102
Use Back Button to return to last page