Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 17-23, 2006
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
MPs Name,  City Unit #
200.38 Jeff Overby, Key West FL 128
200.38 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
199.13 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
149.81 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
149.81 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
124.30 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL 128
109.57 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
98.26 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
98.26 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
92.50 Edward Spear, Venice FL 128
91.01 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
87.19 Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL 128
86.87 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL 128
78.31 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
75.77 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
75.43 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 219
70.55 Kevin Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL 128
65.12 Dean Cohler, Northbrook IL 102
65.09 James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
62.49 John Paul McNamee, Cape Coral FL 128
60.23 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
58.77 Bernard Zions, Naples FL 128
58.50 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
57.29 Larry Lande, The Villages FL 128
57.09 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
57.09 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
55.86 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
52.73 Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL 128
52.73 Michael Seamon, Aventura FL 128
50.12 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
50.12 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
48.49 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
46.53 Norma Lande, The Villages FL 128
45.82 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
45.37 Alan Darman, Boca Raton FL 128
45.35 James Gordon, Nokomis FL 128
45.35 Jean Seward, Venice FL 128
45.20 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 219
45.20 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL 219
44.32 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
44.32 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
43.87 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL 128
43.71 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
43.17 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
43.17 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
42.70 Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
42.70 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
42.69 Robert Lau, Dunedin FL 128
42.58 Michael Bela Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
42.58 Balint Papp, Port Orange FL 102
40.92 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
40.92 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
40.71 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL 128
40.71 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL 128
40.55 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
40.55 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
39.92 Rolando Brabant, Ormond Beach FL 128
39.33 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
39.33 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL 128
39.25 Ruth Howard, Bradenton FL 102
39.18 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 102
39.00 Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL 240
38.75 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
35.44 Mary Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
33.96 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL 240
33.33 Gail Nye, Palm City FL 128
31.25 Raymond Wise, Valrico FL 219
30.69 Stephen Wiesenfeld, Stuart FL 128
30.54 Jeanne Hughes, Sharpes FL 240
30.16 Marie J Matsche, Eustis FL 128
29.76 Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL 243
29.54 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL 128
29.50 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 219
29.46 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
29.32 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL 128
29.32 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
28.73 Suzanne Casey, Tampa FL 128
28.73 Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL 128
28.05 Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL 128
28.05 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL 128
27.75 Margaret Lupo, Daytona Beach FL 128
27.75 Jacqueline Vowell, Daytona Beach FL 128
26.62 Beverly Montgomery, Jaxville Bch FL 128
26.62 Chester Montgomery, Jacksonville Bh FL 128
26.62 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
26.62 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
26.59 John Richards, Orlando FL 240
26.59 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL 240
26.43 Elizabeth Hayes, No Palm Beach FL 128
26.42 Charles Deal, The Villages FL 128
26.01 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL 128
24.40 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
23.76 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
23.50 Norma Mallory, Sun City Center FL 128
23.50 Norman Mallory, Sun City Center FL 128
22.97 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
22.87 Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL 128
22.12 Doug Clark, Marathon Shores FL 128
22.12 Jean Tout, Marathon Shores FL 128
21.95 Kathleen Ellard, Naples FL 128
21.95 Linda Percy, Bonita Springs FL 128
21.32 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL 219
21.22 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
21.06 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
21.06 Kay Huke, Gulf Breeze FL 219
20.67 Donald Braley, Naples FL 128
20.35 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL 240
20.05 Mary Ann Corley, Daytona Beach FL 128
20.05 Sally Romkey, Port Orange FL 128
19.72 Mary Hodge, Knoxville TN 128
19.66 Harold Feuser, Naples FL 128
19.50 Rosalind Spear, Venice FL 128
19.35 Sandra Zions, Naples FL 128
18.97 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
17.73 Kahren Arbitman, Winter Park FL 240
17.73 Laurie Pastrano, Winter Park FL 240
17.56 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL 128
17.46 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 128
17.46 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL 128
17.27 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
17.27 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
16.96 William Roach, Holmes Beach FL 128
16.89 John McElroy, Ormond Beach FL 128
16.89 Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL 128
16.56 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
16.28 Malcolm Barker, Sarasota FL 102
15.98 Jerry Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
15.98 Linda Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
15.70 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
15.70 Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL 128
15.30 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
15.14 James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL 128
15.14 Carolyn Foster, Daytona Beach FL 128
15.14 Clifford Landers, Naples FL 128
15.14 Diana Rosen, Naples FL 128
15.06 Alex Halberstadt, Orlando FL 240
14.70 Linda Finklestein, West Palm Beach FL 128
14.70 Carol Kaplan, West Palm Beach FL 128
14.36 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL 240
14.36 Brett Rouch, Orlando FL 240
14.13 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL 240
13.93 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY 219
13.93 Donna Rieper, Destin FL 219
13.57 Alan Laing, Pensacola Beach FL 219
13.57 Betty Parr, Pensacola FL 219
13.32 Ian Grant, Nokomis FL 102
13.31 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
13.17 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
12.92 Carole Remick, Sarasota FL 102
12.92 June Wood, Sarasota FL 102
12.88 Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL 128
12.81 Jacque Nicola, Melbourne FL 240
12.66 Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL 128
12.54 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
12.54 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
12.49 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL 240
12.36 Rene Butyn, Sarasota FL 102
12.36 Marilyn Griffing, Sarasota FL 102
12.16 Richard Chase, Lady Lake FL 128
12.16 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL 128
11.88 Judy Calley, Sebastian FL 240
11.88 Nina Ettinger, Sebastian FL 240
11.87 E Rogers, Shalimar FL 219
11.74 Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL 128
11.64 Tom Bush, Lady Lake FL 128
11.64 Vonsetta Bush, Lady Lake FL 128
11.61 Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
11.61 Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
11.55 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL 219
11.54 Yvonne Plagens, Sebring FL 128
10.87 Joan Riles, Sarasota FL 102
10.87 Bernard Verin, Bradenton FL 102
10.84 Vivian Sue Smith, Pace FL 219
10.72 Michael Warchol, Venice FL 128
10.72 Richard Whittington, Venice FL 128
10.51 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 128
10.51 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 128
10.30 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
10.30 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
9.99 Sylvia Messer, Newberry FL 128
9.99 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL 128
9.88 Michael Pratt, Naples FL 128
9.88 Fabienne Willocx, Naples FL 128
9.70 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
9.70 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL 102
9.52 Mary Beasley, Tallahassee FL 219
9.21 William Seawall, Gulfport FL 128
9.16 Tom Ezell, Cape Canaveral FL 240
8.97 Richard Packard, Nokomis FL 102
8.97 Shirley Packard, Nokomis FL 128
8.88 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
8.88 Diane Wharen, Largo FL 128
8.87 Robert Landham, Lecanto FL 128
8.81 Emily Myers, Lake Placid FL 128
8.81 Richard Myers, Lake Placid FL 128
8.78 Don Dvorak, Jacksonville FL 128
8.58 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL 128
8.58 Gerry Panos, Holiday FL 128
8.41 Vivian Lager, Lake Worth FL 128
8.41 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
8.33 Elaine Bialor, Tampa FL 128
8.33 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL 128
8.33 Mary Ann Dufresne, Weeki Wachee FL 128
8.33 Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL 128
8.30 Mary White, Gainesville FL 128
8.30 Neil White, Gainesville FL 128
8.18 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
8.18 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
8.01 Nancy Deal, The Villages FL 128
7.99 Mary Swinburne, Ponce Inlet FL 128
7.97 Lois Knight, Spring Hill FL 128
7.91 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 219
7.66 Carolyn Mc Murtrie, Ocala FL 128
7.66 Bobbe Turley, Ocala FL 128
7.58 Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
7.58 John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
7.51 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
7.41 Silvana Bellini, St Petersburg FL 128
7.33 Farald Riegel, Osprey FL 102
7.33 Mary Riegel, Osprey FL 102
7.33 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
7.32 Leonard Schiff, Lake Worth FL 128
7.25 Darlene Drietz, Holiday FL 128
7.18 Charlene Collins, Clewiston FL 128
7.17 Rhoda Schepart, Sarasota FL 102
6.97 Shelby Chapdelaine, Ponce Inlet FL 128
6.97 Sidney Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.73 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 128
6.71 Bertha Easton, Tallahassee FL 219
6.71 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
6.66 Marilyn Cloutier, Navarre FL 219
6.64 Anna Cormier, Pinellas Park FL 128
6.64 Mona Erickson, St Petersburg FL 128
6.51 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
6.51 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
6.45 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL 128
6.34 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
6.34 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
6.13 Laura Forst, Lake Park FL 128
6.11 Kathleen Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
6.11 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
5.87 Mary Sullivan, Tallahassee FL 219
5.75 Judith Johnson, Pt Charlotte FL 128
5.61 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 102
5.61 Harry Meyer II, Sarasota FL 102
5.49 Joan Bayley-Pyle, St Petersburg FL 128
5.49 Everett John Pyle, St Petersburg FL 128
5.46 Henry McCrory, Pensacola FL 219
5.41 Pug Buckwalter, Sopchoppy FL 219
5.41 Olivia Maynard, Micosukee FL 219
5.33 Susan Graham, Spring Hill FL 128
5.25 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 128
5.23 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL 128
5.12 Robert De Kay, Ponte Vedra FL 128
5.09 Eugenia Weaver, Hialeah FL 128
5.04 John Dunlap, Ormond Beach FL 128
5.03 Allen Prier, Largo FL 128
5.03 Betty Prier, Largo FL 128
4.96 John Guerra, Bonita Springs FL 128
4.91 Kit Bargfrede, Spring Hill FL 128
4.90 Doris Katz, Ormond Beach FL 128
4.87 Mary Lou Torchia, Pensacola FL 219
4.80 Jennifer Rogers, Longwood FL 240
4.80 W David Rogers Jr, Longwood FL 240
4.62 Toni Jones, Nokomis FL 102
4.23 Valerie Klein, W Palm Beach FL 128
4.14 Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL 243
3.68 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
3.65 Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL 128
3.34 Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
3.30 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
3.29 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
3.29 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
3.20 Patty Luther, Ocala FL 128
3.10 Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
3.10 Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
2.94 Catherine Hoke, Indian River Sh FL 240
2.83 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 102
2.83 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL 128
2.76 Gabriele Tesche, Cape Coral FL 128
2.57 George Clark, Titusville FL 240
2.57 Julie Clark, Titusville FL 240
2.55 Harry Parrish, Ocala FL 128
2.42 Sandra Grimes, Sarasota FL 102
2.30 Pearle Bishop, Lynn Haven FL 219
2.30 Patricia Fisher, Panama City FL 219
2.30 Barbara Hamilton, Panama City FL 219
2.30 Roxie Wagner, Panama City Bch FL 219
2.25 Penny Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
2.25 Manon Ross, Louisville KY 128
2.24 Nancy Bradley, Deland FL 128
2.23 Elmer Smith, Sarasota FL 102
2.17 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
2.15 Jeanni Blume, Pompano Beach FL 243
2.15 Paul Blume, Pompano FL 243
2.15 John Burlison, Hallandale FL 243
2.15 Joan Dennis, Hallandale FL 243
2.10 Joan Roecker, Bradenton FL 128
2.09 Jerome Bernstein, Ormond Beach FL 128
2.09 Virginia Winters, Deland FL 128
1.86 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
1.79 Lila Lowe, Milton FL 219
1.77 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL 128
1.76 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
1.67 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL 128
1.64 Marjorie Talbott, Spring Hill FL 128
1.64 Richard Talbott, Spring Hill FL 128
1.47 Claire Hendricks, Sarasota FL 102
1.47 David Hendricks, Sarasota FL 102
1.42 Constance Reynolds, Venice FL 128
1.42 Ronald Reynolds, Venice FL 128
1.30 Lucille Cox, Titusville FL 240
1.30 Sue Hollinger, Titusville FL 240
1.24 Martha Loeffel, Ocala FL 128
1.24 Cecilia Regan, Ocala FL 128
1.24 Ann Sheehan, Miami FL 128
1.24 Beverly Worsdale, South Miami FL 128
1.09 Lenore Perry, Pensacola FL 219
1.04 Cyril Maynard, Tallahassee FL 219
1.04 Hazel Taff, Micosukee FL 219
1.02 Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL 128
0.78 Gary Johnson, Mt Dora FL 128
0.69 Bernice Kinnebrew, Largo FL 128
0.35 Sharon Parrish, Ocala FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page