Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg Smoky Mountain Regional October 11-17, 2004
District 9 MasterPoint Winners
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 135.45 Eric Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
2 117.32 Jeff Meckstroth Tampa, FL 128
3 64.29 Bruce Ohmann Flagler Beach, FL 128
4 64.29 Robert Dennard Lake Mary, FL 128
5 63.98 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL 128
6 63.98 Larry Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
7 63.04 Candace Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
8 63.04 Marilyn Garcia Daytona Beach, FL 128
9 49.88 Michael Seamon Miami Beach, FL 128
10 47.73 Jo Morse Palm Bch Gdns, FL 128
11 44.83 William Murphy Jr St Petersburgh, FL 128
12 43.99 William Atteberry Clearwater, FL 128
13 42.46 Joan Scarda St Petersburg, FL 128
14 42.30 Russell Arnold Miami, FL 128
15 42.30 Marcia Greenstein N Miami Beach, FL 128
16 42.16 Evelyn Kleinsasser Alachua, FL 128
17 41.62 Leelyn Main St Petersburg, FL 128
18 35.01 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL 128
19 35.01 Linda Miller Ormond Beach, FL 128
20 29.91 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL 128
21 29.91 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL 128
22 29.10 Ann Turner Port St Lucie, FL 128
23 28.94 Dove Terrell Jacksonville, FL 128
24 27.60 Donna Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
25 27.50 Randall Rathjen Jacksonville, FL 128
26 24.94 John Garner Fernandina Bch, FL 128
27 24.90 Pam Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
28 24.90 Jerry Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
29 24.67 Jack Jaffe Boca Raton, FL 128
30 24.10 Steve Bonner Jacksonville, FL 128
31 24.10 Dorene Thompson Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 128
32 23.14 Marianne Timmons Safety Harbor, FL 128
33 23.14 Sandra Peterson Clearwater, FL 128
34 23.14 LaVerne Dugan Palm Harbor, FL 128
35 23.14 Gretchen Funk Safety Harbor, FL 128
36 22.95 Susan Dowell Ft. Myers, FL 128
37 21.72 Joe Houde St Augustine, FL 128
38 21.34 Philip Altus Tampa, FL 128
39 21.34 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL 128
40 20.03 Bernie Chazen Tamarac, FL 243
41 19.88 Linda Stuart Gainesville, FL 128
42 19.88 Terry Smith Jacksonville, FL 128
43 19.41 Tramel White Destin, FL 219
44 19.41 Carrie Nelle Moye Santa Rsa Bch, FL 219
45 18.04 Bill McCallon St Augustine, FL 128
46 18.04 R Wilson Day Jacksonville, FL 128
47 17.11 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL 128
48 16.87 Barbara McCallon Saint Augustine, FL 128
49 16.61 Robert Trowbridge Jr Ponte Vedra, FL 128
50 16.11 Cynthia Murphy University Park, FL 102
51 16.11 Gail Weaver University Park, FL 102
52 15.82 Melvyn Klein Tallahassee, FL 219
53 14.59 Julie Bradley Jacksonville, FL 128
54 14.59 Peggy Higginbotham Jacksonville, FL 128
55 14.59 Susan Rogers Jacksonville, FL 128
56 14.40 Diane Day Jacksonville, FL 128
57 13.99 Hudson Keithley Bonita Springs, FL 128
58 13.43 Nancy Mitchell Jacksonville, FL 128
59 12.87 Kristy Knight Jacksonville, FL 128
60 12.72 Jo Keithley Bonita Springs, FL 128
61 12.49 Abraham Brown Marco Island, FL 128
62 12.49 Jean Brown Marco Island, FL 128
63 12.31 Robert Boivin Treasure Island, FL 128
64 12.31 Robertine Boivin Treasure Island, FL 128
65 12.00 Agnes Smith Orange Park, FL 128
66 12.00 Gloria Rawlins Jacksonville, FL 128
67 11.80 Jo Ann Hazel Tampa, FL 128
68 11.80 Robert Amaden Tampa, FL 128
69 11.78 Len Elikan Ponte Vedra, FL 128
70 11.78 James Gervais Jacksonville, FL 128
71 11.75 Gwendolyn Carson Deland, FL 128
72 11.75 Ann Magaha Deland, FL 128
73 11.48 R Craig Hemphill Jacksonville, FL 128
74 11.45 Delores Boyd Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
75 11.45 Billie Boyd Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
76 11.07 Susan Kongsvik Deland, FL 128
77 11.07 Virginia Winters Deland, FL 128
78 11.04 Robert Barde Mount Dora, FL 128
79 10.37 Raymond Lush Bell, FL 128
80 10.37 Reba Faison Gainesville, FL 128
81 10.12 Roberta Smith Naples, FL 128
82 9.21 Betty Morgan Saint Augustine, FL 128
83 9.11 David Land The Villages, FL 128
84 9.11 Shirley Land The Villages, FL 128
85 8.78 Betty Prier Largo, FL 128
86 8.78 Allen Prier Largo, FL 128
87 8.33 Bonnie Clutterbuck Jacksonville, FL 128
88 8.03 Mickey Britt Tallahassee, FL 219
89 7.57 Linda Hall The Villages, FL 128
90 7.57 David Hall The Villages, FL 128
91 7.28 Gerry Panos Holiday, FL 128
92 7.28 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL 128
93 6.82 Neil Morgan Saint Augustine, FL 128
94 6.80 Ken Wolfersberger Orange Park, FL 128
95 6.75 Lucy Gargus Winter Haven, FL 128
96 6.65 John Landry Jacksonville, FL 128
97 6.65 Anne Landry Jacksonville, FL 128
98 6.16 Polly Harshbarger Mount Dora, FL 128
99 5.67 Marlise Cusick Jacksonville, FL 128
100 5.67 Frances Esposito Fernandina, FL 128
101 5.57 Frederick Bronleben Leesburg, FL 128
102 5.21 Nicholas Ranson Fort Myers, FL 128
103 5.21 Penny Ranson Fort Myers, FL 128
104 4.51 Shirley Skelton San Antonio, FL 128
105 4.33 Jeanne Spletzer Port Orange, FL 128
106 4.33 John McElroy Ormond Beach, FL 128
107 4.32 Martha Loeffel Ocala, FL 128
108 4.32 Cecilia Regan Ocala, FL 128
109 4.17 Richard Streeter Jacksonville, FL 128
110 4.17 Alexa Streeter Jacksonville, FL 128
111 4.05 Francine Winzelberg Ponte Vedra, FL 128
112 4.05 Myra Rucker Ponte Vedra, FL 128
113 4.05 Carl Wasserman Jacksonville, FL 128
114 4.05 Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL 128
115 3.97 Marilynn Parker Atlantic Beach, FL 128
116 3.76 Betty Casselman Sun City Center, FL 128
117 3.76 Bernard Casselman Sun City Center, FL 128
118 3.49 Robert Lipsitz Palm Harbor, FL 128
119 3.49 Carole Lipsitz Palm Harbor, FL 128
120 3.34 Nancy Raley Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 128
121 3.34 Marcia Wasserman Jacksonville, FL 128
122 3.25 Adeline Collins Dunedin, FL 128
123 3.25 Donis Campbell Clearwater, FL 128
124 3.25 Whit Campbell Clearwater, FL 128
125 3.25 Freida Dohrman Clearwater, FL 128
126 2.90 Aggie Kaye Jacksonville, FL 128
127 2.69 Joan Hall Sarasota, FL 128
128 2.69 H R -Foxy- Hall Sarasota, FL 128
129 2.56 Margaret Mentzer Summerfield, FL 128
130 2.56 Ronald Mentzer Summerfield, FL 128
131 2.33 Dorothy Johnson Jacksonville, FL 128
132 2.28 Carol Porter Jacksonville, FL 128
133 2.28 Michele Raeuber Jacksonville, FL 128
134 1.96 Jerry Cooley Haines City, FL 128
135 1.96 Murray Miller Haines City, FL 128
136 1.96 Susan Heyer Winter Haven, FL 128
137 1.96 Bruce Gillies Winter Haven, FL 128
138 1.44 Dottie King Jacksonville, FL 128
139 1.26 Bill Gilmore Jacksonville, FL 128
140 1.08 Eugene Joly Palm Coast, FL 128
141 1.07 Suzy Parker Mount Dora, FL 128
142 1.05 Albert Davne Boca Raton, FL 128
143 1.05 Carol Davne Boca Raton, FL 128
144 1.05 John Carozza The Villages, FL 128
145 0.99 Bill Page Jacksonville Bh, FL 128
146 0.99 Cynthia Morelli Jaxsonville Bch, FL 128
147 0.94 John Johnson Ocala, FL 128
148 0.94 Malcolm Duggan Ocala, FL 128
149 0.94 Bobbe Turley Ocala, FL 128
150 0.94 Carolyn Mc Murtrie Ocala, FL 128
151 0.85 Louann Yates Vero Beach, FL 240
152 0.54 Susan Goodman Bradenton, FL 102
153 0.54 Terry Mays Bradenton, FL 102
154 0.52 Diane Barrs Panama City, FL 219
155 0.30 William Johnson Jacksonville, FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page