Use Back Button to return to last page
Atlanta Regional August 31 - September 6, 2004
District 9 MasterPoint Winners
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 109.16 Markland Molson Hollywood, FL 243
2 108.27 Jeff Overby Key West, FL 128
3 106.96 Jeff Meckstroth Tampa, FL 128
4 96.03 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL 128
5 93.03 Eric Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
6 75.63 Sharon Goldberg Boca Raton, FL 128
7 75.63 Michael Rahtjen Pompano Beach, FL 243
8 57.15 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL 128
9 55.77 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL 128
10 55.77 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL 128
11 53.50 Lee Anderson Shalimar, FL 219
12 53.50 Dora Anderson Shalimar, FL 219
13 44.68 Sharon Meng Lakeland, FL 128
14 42.40 James Bochsler Davenport, FL 128
15 40.65 Kathy Longman Clearwater, FL 128
16 40.65 Jack Longman Clearwater, FL 128
17 40.61 James Lane Cape Coral, FL 128
18 40.17 James La Force Ft Walton Beach, FL 219
19 38.14 Bernard Bernstein Clearwater, FL 128
20 38.14 Ulker Mutlu Columbus, OH 128
21 36.77 Harriet Eaton Miami, FL 128
22 36.77 Tina Tessaro Miami, FL 128
23 35.02 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL 128
24 34.63 Larry Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
25 26.74 Stuart Siegel Pensacola, FL 219
26 26.25 John Potter Panama City, FL 219
27 25.48 Beata Czachor Tampa, FL 128
28 25.48 Carla Cozart Tampa, FL 128
29 25.37 Sabra Wilson Gulf Breeze, FL 219
30 25.07 Don Caton Pensacola, FL 219
31 24.05 Annette Lee McHann Gulf Breeze, FL 219
32 22.43 John Martin Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
33 22.10 Barbara Westholm Pensacola, FL 219
34 21.62 Cynthia Morelli Jaxsonville Bch, FL 128
35 21.59 Charles Anderson Panama City, FL 219
36 20.73 Larry Westholm Pensacola, FL 219
37 19.71 Marilyn Garcia Daytona Beach, FL 128
38 19.52 Sandra Gagnon Sarasota, FL 102
39 19.52 Harry Meyer II Sarasota, FL 102
40 19.49 Gayle Starling Ft Walton Bch, FL 219
41 19.49 Barbara Stone Shalimar, FL 219
42 19.49 Donna Rieper Destin, FL 219
43 19.49 Jeri Arnold Ft Walton Bch, FL 219
44 16.92 Melvyn Klein Tallahassee, FL 219
45 16.69 Candace Fowler Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
46 16.20 Nancy Mitchell Jacksonville, FL 128
47 16.20 Marlise Cusick Jacksonville, FL 128
48 15.30 Nancy Raley Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 128
49 15.08 Linda Stuart Gainesville, FL 128
50 15.08 Terry Smith Jacksonville, FL 128
51 14.10 Michael Warchol Venice, FL 128
52 14.10 Richard Whittington Venice, FL 128
53 14.03 Emily Doran Haines City, FL 128
54 14.03 Donald Brown Haines City, FL 128
55 13.29 Yolanda Kristiansen Clearwater, FL 128
56 13.29 K Kristiansen Clearwater, FL 128
57 12.27 Evelyn Kleinsasser Alachua, FL 128
58 12.27 Calvin Rowe Gainesville, FL 128
59 12.02 John Garner Fernandina Bch, FL 128
60 9.44 Myriam Milgrom Miami, FL 128
61 9.42 Roxie Wagner Panama City Bch, FL 219
62 9.42 Pearle Bishop Lynn Haven, FL 219
63 9.42 Barbara Hamilton Panama City, FL 219
64 9.42 Patricia Fisher Panama City, FL 219
65 9.03 Dave Anderson Tampa, FL 128
66 9.01 Lynne Warfield Pensacola, FL 219
67 9.01 Jim Warfield Pensacola, FL 219
68 8.92 Stuart Casper Pompano Beach, FL 243
69 8.39 Melvin Shuter Palm Bch Gdns, FL 128
70 8.39 Helene Shuter Palm Bch Gdns, FL 128
71 8.32 Gwen Sharp St Thomas, VI 128
72 7.93 Bill McCallon St Augustine, FL 128
73 7.93 Barbara McCallon Saint Augustine, FL 128
74 7.84 Joe Houde St Augustine, FL 128
75 7.70 Elisabeth Sharp St Thomas, VI 128
76 7.17 Mary Gilbertson Crawfordville, FL 219
77 7.06 Linda Lee Destin, FL 219
78 6.81 Shirley Land The Villages, FL 128
79 6.81 David Land The Villages, FL 128
80 6.43 David McIntosh Candler, FL 128
81 5.97 Geoffrey Mallette Port Richey, FL 128
82 5.82 Jeannine Law Eastpoint, FL 219
83 5.67 Carol Bedsole Tavernier, FL 128
84 5.48 Mary Lockwald Daytona Beach, FL 128
85 5.36 Judy Mathis   128
86 4.87 Betty Prier Largo, FL 128
87 4.87 Allen Prier Largo, FL 128
88 4.84 Loren Wolter Venice, FL 128
89 4.84 Rosemary Wolter Venice, FL 128
90 4.76 Cynthia Hall Destin, FL 219
91 4.76 E Rogers Shalimar, FL 219
92 4.71 Lora Tucker Eastpoint, FL 219
93 4.71 Janet Christenson St George Isl, FL 219
94 4.69 Betty Parker Jupiter, FL 128
95 4.69 Freerk Polling Jupiter, FL 128
96 4.62 Roberta Barnes Pensacola, FL 219
97 4.62 Wes Barnes Pensacola, FL 219
98 4.40 Pat Weis Panama City, FL 219
99 4.40 Judith Purvis Lynn Haven, FL 219
100 4.36 Sam Davis The Villages, FL 128
101 4.34 Barbara Applegate Pensacola, FL 219
102 4.07 Harold Feuser Naples, FL 128
103 3.99 Roger Reff Pensacola, FL 219
104 3.90 Janet Macchi Duluth, GA 128
105 3.90 John Macchi Duluth, GA 128
106 3.68 Connie McMillan Pensacola, FL 219
107 3.68 Romana Lopez Pensacola, FL 219
108 3.59 Donald Brown Jensen Beach, FL 128
109 3.52 Annabelle Hudmon Jacksonville, FL 128
110 3.25 Gail Schwartz Boynton Beach, FL 128
111 3.08 Diane Barrs Panama City, FL 219
112 3.07 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL 219
113 3.07 Bob Soni Tallahassee, FL 219
114 3.04 Barbara Lane Cape Coral, FL 128
115 2.93 Louis Jones Newland, NC 128
116 2.84 Janet Moses Spring Hill, FL 128
117 2.84 Mary Ann Dufresne Weeki Wachee, FL 128
118 2.80 Virginia Waterfield Destin, FL 219
119 2.80 Joan Humphrey Ft Walton Bch, FL 219
120 2.67 Carolyn Norris Vero Beach, FL 240
121 2.67 John Norris Vero Beach, FL 240
122 2.61 Dorene Thompson Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 128
123 2.24 Carla Hickey Gulf Breeze, FL 219
124 2.20 Frank Bresnahan Titusville, FL 240
125 1.89 Kay Huke Gulf Breeze, FL 219
126 1.89 Carol Guimond Gulf Breeze, FL 219
127 1.73 Judith Neubacher Tallahassee, FL 219
128 1.73 Stephen Ross Tallahassee, FL 219
129 1.73 Jim Hagan St Augustine, FL 128
130 1.54 Ann Peek Sarasota, FL 102
131 1.54 Mary Dee Sarasota, FL 102
132 1.32 Suzanne Hagan St Augustine, FL 128
133 1.28 Richard McHale Winter Haven, FL 128
134 1.20 Florence Schemer Jacksonville, FL 128
135 1.20 Gerald Schemer Jacksonville, FL 128
136 1.10 Joanne Antoniou Boca Raton, FL 128
137 1.09 George Demetree Tallahassee, FL 219
138 1.09 Martha Rose Dickman Tallahassee, FL 219
139 1.09 Mary Beasley Tallahassee, FL 219
140 1.09 Nancy Myers Tallahassee, FL 219
141 0.75 Kathy Bregler Tampa, FL 128
142 0.75 Martha Lucas St Augustine, FL 128
143 0.65 Mary Lou Torchia Pensacola, FL 219
144 0.63 Brenda Bateman Tallahassee, FL 219
145 0.18 June Causey Ponte Vedra, FL 128
146 0.18 Harold Causey Ponte Vedra, FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page